Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PARK TERRACE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 1ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
19 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£116,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£329,950
+54.9%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Terraced
+£116,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 1ED
← Back to All Properties