Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHALET COURT, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+20.8%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+29.9%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+48.9%
Sold on 3 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0TG
← Back to All Properties