Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
185, THE HEADLANDS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£12,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,995
+8.8%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+25.6%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 1 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2NU
← Back to All Properties