Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GLEBELANDS, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
-2.4%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£292,000
+3.5%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000
+20.0%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+154.1%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0LF
← Back to All Properties