Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FELLBROOK CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 9HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+52.9%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+14.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
+44.4%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+34.8%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 8 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 9HW
← Back to All Properties