Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, WARMWELLS LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+47.6%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+75.0%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+67.6%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Terraced
+£24,195 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,800
+11.9%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Terraced
+£3,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8JB
← Back to All Properties