Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, KINGFISHER WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6YB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+8.7%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+15.0%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+23.8%
Sold on 7 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+79.5%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6YB
← Back to All Properties