Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MANOR FIELDS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+32.9%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+54.6%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6SA
← Back to All Properties