Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, REGINALD STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7QZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+17.6%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
+13.3%
Sold on 11 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+16.7%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+2.8%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+290.6%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7QZ
← Back to All Properties