Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WINDMILL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
-3.1%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+183.9%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,450
+184.7%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£21,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,750
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9PF
← Back to All Properties