Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HARTINGTON STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£96,500
+41.9%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 16 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2NY
← Back to All Properties