Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, OAKLAND AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+7.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+96.0%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+165.2%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3JL
← Back to All Properties