91A, BEECHWOOD RISE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 6SQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.8%
Price Change
+£176,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£255,000+224.8%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500+70.7%
Sold on 13 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+31.4%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1