6, HIGHVIEW CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 6DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+22.9%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+101.1%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+13.0%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 19 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1