Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, LYDALLS ROAD, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+150.0%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7EA
← Back to All Properties