21, WOODLEA GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 4SJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.8%
Price Change
+£253,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+260.8%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Detached
+£253,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,995
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1