Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JANDA, THE FRIARY, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,275,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+466.7%
Price Change
+£1,050,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,275,000
+466.7%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Detached
+£1,050,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 19 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2NR
← Back to All Properties