Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SUSSEX ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+34.8%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+5.6%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 31 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4JX
← Back to All Properties