Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SOUTHFIELD TERRACE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 0PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+16.0%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+14.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,500
+51.7%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+32.2%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 22 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 0PA
← Back to All Properties