35, FINCH WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 5NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£183,000+33.6%
Sold on 10 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+130.3%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+22.7%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 15 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1