Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, SUMMER ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£882,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£317,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£882,500
+56.2%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£317,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£565,000
+15.4%
Sold on 23 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£489,500
+19.4%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+193.9%
Sold on 10 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£270,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0QP
← Back to All Properties