Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHERRY ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
-1.2%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+18.9%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3PJ
← Back to All Properties