Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MADINGLEY COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
+56.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,450
Sold on 19 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9SG
← Back to All Properties