Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, LLOYD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 1NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+48.4%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+21.6%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 1NQ
← Back to All Properties