Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HOLLYFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+34.6%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+48.6%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+62.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7SG
← Back to All Properties