Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, MAYFIELD DRIVE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+29.8%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£393,000
+39.4%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000
+12.8%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+42.5%
Sold on 3 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,500
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5JR
← Back to All Properties