Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, CHARTER GATE, BOLTRO ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+15.1%
Sold on 18 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+25.0%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1BQ
← Back to All Properties