Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, RICHMOND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 8TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
-2.9%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+13.2%
Sold on 11 September 2008
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+136.4%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 8TA
← Back to All Properties