Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SEAMONS CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,995
+143.6%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£167,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3EQ
← Back to All Properties