APARTMENT 68, CENTENARY MILL COURT, NEW HALL LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5JQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£18,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-86.1%
Price Change
-£111,144 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£18,000-86.1%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£111,144 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,144
Sold on 22 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1