Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DITTON HILL ROAD, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 5JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+93.5%
Sold on 19 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+10.7%
Sold on 2 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+17.4%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,450
+111.0%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£125,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 5JD
← Back to All Properties