Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HILLTOP, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE21 4FX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£78,500
+50.2%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 4FX
← Back to All Properties