231, BUXTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 6NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,125,080
Last Sold Price
16 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£454,080 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,125,080+67.7%
Sold on 16 April 2023
Other
+£454,080 from previous sale
Sale #4
£671,000+481.0%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Other
+£555,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500-53.2%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Other
-£131,119 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,619
Sold on 13 May 2015
Other
Sale #1