125, HOLLYFIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM19 4ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+70.6%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+126.7%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+17.2%
Sold on 6 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1