Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRAMLEY COURT, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 7BG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+11.4%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+29.6%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
-6.3%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+10.8%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+116.7%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 7BG
← Back to All Properties