Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, OLD FARM WAY, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,250
Last Sold Price
22 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£80,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,250
+41.8%
Sold on 22 April 2025
Terraced
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+34.7%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+41.1%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1JZ
← Back to All Properties