Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, THE SILVER BIRCHES, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 7TT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+95.7%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+1.1%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+30.0%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+101.9%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 7TT
← Back to All Properties