76, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 7UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.1%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+127.1%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950-0.7%
Sold on 15 May 2001
Terraced
-£350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,300
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1