Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CHESTNUT COURT, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
-7.7%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+108.0%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 12 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3GN
← Back to All Properties