1, ROYAL COURT DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,500-16.7%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+43.8%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1