36, DOUGLAS GROVE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£30,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,000+26.7%
Sold on 13 November 2013
Terraced
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,250+82.9%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1