692, RIPPONDEN ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 2LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.2%
Price Change
+£206,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+167.2%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+0.0%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1