Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VICARAGE STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 8RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.8%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£339,000
+164.8%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8RE
← Back to All Properties