Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, BROWNSHILL GREEN ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+80.1%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+19.9%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+40.2%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 21 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2DU
← Back to All Properties