Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NEWBURGH ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+36.2%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£344,995
+53.3%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Detached
+£119,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+50.5%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6UG
← Back to All Properties