Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LONGCROFT, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 9QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+11.3%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+8.8%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+45.5%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 27 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9QH
← Back to All Properties