Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GRANGE FARM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+57.8%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+98.5%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,450
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1HJ
← Back to All Properties