Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BUTTERWICK FIELDS, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£394,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£394,000
+16.6%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£338,000
+35.2%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+37.8%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Detached
+£68,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,350
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5GZ
← Back to All Properties