Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, WILKS FARM DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,000
+48.2%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+10.2%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+96.7%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+8.4%
Sold on 23 November 1999
Detached
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 6 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8RQ
← Back to All Properties