Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HARDWICK AVENUE, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 1BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+4.2%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£369,500
+42.1%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 1BH
← Back to All Properties